London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham's Teacher Directory

Based on 1,309 Ratings
5-star
86%
4-star
8%
3-star
2%
2-star
0%
1-star
2%
Students in London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham submitted more than 1,309 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham is 4.56, which happens to be above the national average of 4.46.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Fish Nicholls

Department Science
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

YUNG SPITROAST

Department Anthropology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Stone

Department Art
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

S Sutherland

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Ken Thompkin

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Weaver

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Miss Chokesondik

Department Biblical Hebrew
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Cockram

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ann-Marie Dawkins

Department Business Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. East

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Inglis

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Mason

Department Music
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Josef Fritz

Department Woodwork
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sandra Scotland

Department Dance
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Timothy Turner

Department Music
Elementary School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Harry Em 'n' em

Department Music
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Polly White

Department Art
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Year Seven

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Oscar Wilde

Department Performing Arts
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Dattani

Department Mathematics
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Bennett

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Russell

Department Technology
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Web

Department Woodwork
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sharon Bates

Department Not Specified
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Richard James

Department Resource
School
Hampton Court Road, United Kingdom

E Edematie

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jason Gottfried

Department Math
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Barbra Shann

Department Typewriting
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Kelly ann O' callaghan

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jennifer Warr

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Alison Beech

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Esswood

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Kotch

Department Design & Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Aidan Nope

Department Asl
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Philip James

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Benjamin Davis

Department English
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Claire Hodgson

Department Mathematics
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Matthew Jones

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Thomas Kennedy

Department Mathematics
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Samuel Ofori

Department Science
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Miss Stamp

Department Math
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

James Clementines

Department Special Education
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Reverand Finch

Department Religion
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Jeremy O'Donavon

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Michael Hannaway

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Desirae Leroux

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Elllllll Byeeeeee

Department Chemistry
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Christdine Dabman

Department Special Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jagjit Kumar

Department Computer Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Lewis

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Taylor

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ayo Afolabi

Department Business
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mike Caulfield

Department Media
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jean Gladstone

Department Geography
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Doris Imo

Department Computer Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

K Patel

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Paul Wakeling

Department Headmaster
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Janice Wilkinson

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Sherat

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mona Ziani

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Asma Choudhry

Department
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jeffrey Risbridger

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Shortie

Department Health
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Torz-Brown

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Tunstall

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Durnin

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Elaine Taylor

Department Sociology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Tracy Wallace

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Lucy Meyer

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Iain Fish

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Lawrence

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sarah Bailey

Department Sociology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Cas Charlie

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Gail Cornish

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miss Miskill

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Chip Munk

Department Speech
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Ryan Dugal

Department Art
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Mangal Bhullar

Department Not Specified
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Taylor Prichard

Department Not Specified
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Hudggects

Department Physical Education
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Nick Osbourne

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Rosangela Reyes

Department English
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Emma Skae

Department Headmaster
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Pauline MacE

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Amjad Malik

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ray Pattenden

Department Personal Social And Health Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Dave Reid

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Willy Walton

Department Geography
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Kate Wood

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Dennis Attwood

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jovairya Dar

Department English
High School
Isleworth and Syon School Ridgeway Road Isleworth TW7 5LJ, United Kingdom

Simon Fisher

Department Geography
High School
Isleworth and Syon School Ridgeway Road Isleworth TW7 5LJ, United Kingdom

Qadeer

Department History
High School
Isleworth and Syon School Ridgeway Road Isleworth TW7 5LJ, United Kingdom

Luke Morley

Department Not Specified
Middle School
Byng Road Barnet Herts EN5 4NR, United Kingdom

Matthew Sinnott

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Little Ealing lane, London, United Kingdom

Ovetta Mcinnis

Department Vice Principal
High School
South Street, Ponders End, Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield EN3 4PX, United Kingdom

Zoe Thompson

Department Vice Principal
High School
South Street, Ponders End, Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield EN3 4PX, United Kingdom

Callum Newton

Department Religion
College
Chislehurst Road, London, Kent DA14 6BP, United Kingdom

Daniel Tagg

Department Science
College
Chislehurst Road, London, Kent DA14 6BP, United Kingdom

Sabrina Greenberg

Department Principal
College
Lodge House, Lodge Road, Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet NW4 4DQ, United Kingdom
Page 338 of 422