Vale Of Leven Academy Edit Flag

Based on 136 Teachers and 988 Ratings
4
Easiness
4
Helpfulness
4
Clarity
4
Knowledge
3
Textbook Use
3
Exam Difficulty
Showing 136 Teachers from Vale Of Leven Academy

Sandra Robertson

5 ratings
Department: French

Lynne Fanning

3 ratings
Department: Learning Support

Robert Mills

1 rating
Department: Physical Education

Alexander MacPherson

2 ratings
Department: English

Caroline Clark

3 ratings
Department: Home Economics

Joseph Keegan

1 rating
Department: Physics

Miss McKinnon

2 ratings
Department: Home Economics

Stuart McKenzie

1 rating
Department: Learning Support

Roisine Deane

1 rating
Department: Geography

Kiera McDiarmid

2 ratings
Department: Art And Design

Jonathan Dobbin

2 ratings
Department: Mathematics

Alistair Kennedy

5 ratings
Department: History

Niamh Flanagan

1 rating
Department: Accounting

Brian O'Hanlon

8 ratings
Department: Work Related Learning

Cliff Blades

1 rating
Department: Chemistry

Derek Smith

20 ratings
Department: History

Allan Graham

3 ratings
Department: Technology

Stacey Stewart

1 rating
Department: Chemistry

Paul Hamilton

3 ratings
Department: History

Mrs Thomson

2 ratings
Department: Economics

Mrs Milne

1 rating
Department: Biology

Miss Young

9 ratings
Department: Art And Design

Foster Douglas

11 ratings
Department: Design And Technology

Stephen Halkett

33 ratings
Department: Physics

Fiona Palin

5 ratings
Department: Science

David Calder

5 ratings
Department: Chemistry

Gerry McPartlane

20 ratings
Department: Physical Education

Catriona Kelly

8 ratings
Department: Modern Studies

Jennifer Crocket

31 ratings
Department: English

Gordon Collins

13 ratings
Department: English

Christine Richardson

6 ratings
Department: Music

J Dobbin


Department: Mathematics

William Murray

8 ratings
Department: Design And Technology

Andrea Montague

7 ratings
Department: Science

Linda Paige

12 ratings
Department: Art And Design

John Winter

2 ratings
Department: Mathematics

Miss Johnston

7 ratings
Department: Mathematics

Julie Curtis

11 ratings
Department: Chemistry

Miss Gardiner

10 ratings
Department: Physical Education

Morag Ratcliffe

3 ratings
Department: Business Studies

Wendy Gorrie

5 ratings
Department: Geography

Julie Brown

10 ratings
Department: Biology

Leigh Milligan

6 ratings
Department: German

Lucy Kerr

15 ratings
Department: English