Ipswich School Edit Flag

Based on 107 Teachers and 705 Ratings
4
Easiness
4
Helpfulness
4
Clarity
4
Knowledge
4
Textbook Use
3
Exam Difficulty
Showing 107 Teachers from Ipswich School

J Clarke


Department: English

Ray East

1 rating
Department: Not Specified

Lucy Banham

1 rating
Department: Architecture

Lesley Bird

1 rating
Department: Chemistry

Dr Tateson


Department: Biology

A Bannana


Department: Japanese

Anna Caston

1 rating
Department: Mathematics

J a Thompson

5 ratings

I g Galbraith

1 rating
Department: Head/Deputy Head

Alex Davis

2 ratings
Department: English

Zos Austin

4 ratings
Department: Psychology

Jean Masser

11 ratings

Simon Arthur

4 ratings
Department: Physics

Malcomn Wilkinson

1 rating
Department: French

Matthew Core

2 ratings
Department: Mathematics

Mrs Lockyer

1 rating
Department: Music

Sarah Milner

2 ratings
Department: Learning Support

Lindsay Hunter

15 ratings
Department: Classics

Karen Hoskins

16 ratings
Department: Mathematics

David Warnes

12 ratings
Department: History

Will Stansbury

11 ratings
Department: Multiple Subjects

Catherine Cowie

4 ratings
Department: Not Specified

Janet Limrick

2 ratings
Department: Chemistry

Audrey Cura

2 ratings
Department: Accounting

Hemant Doshi

3 ratings
Department: English

Peter Gray

15 ratings
Department: History

Adele Manson

6 ratings
Department: History

Richard Welbourne

13 ratings
Department: Geography

Bob Clayton

7 ratings
Department: Multiple Subjects

Katherine Hutton

1 rating
Department: Classics

William Saunders

7 ratings
Department: Music

Martin luther Warnes

5 ratings
Department: Biology

David Fletcher

8 ratings
Department: Biology

Virginia Rush

11 ratings
Department: English

Alex Burnett

23 ratings
Department: English

Shaun Boyle

13 ratings
Department: Multiple Subjects

Nicole Brown

4 ratings
Department: Multiple Subjects

Andrew Golding

8 ratings
Department: Geography

Andrew Leech

9 ratings
Department: Music

David Walsh

6 ratings
Department: Mathematics

Fiona Lavelle

12 ratings
Department: Mathematics

Peter Godsell

6 ratings
Department: Biology

Nicola Nottcutt

5 ratings
Department: Geography

Alex Philips

1 rating
Department: Computer Science

Stephen Blunden

25 ratings
Department: History

James Hutchinson

4 ratings
Department: Art And Design

Maggie Davis

7 ratings
Department: Art And Design